LIST OF APPROVED PBR AND RTC REQUIREMENTS FOR PBRE II AND III FOR JANUARY, 2020

LIST OF APPROVED PBR AND RTC REQUIREMENTS FOR PBRE II AND III FOR JANUARY, 2020

(Click to download document.)

ABALETA, Rodelle D.

ADAME, Leah B.

AGUILAR, Jose Carlo C.

ALEGRE, Nathaniel R.

ALIPIO, Mark John M.

ALMADEN, Vanessa A.

ALVARADO, Arvin Glen T.

ALZONA, Astrid Marie L.

AMOROSO, Allen M.

ANCENO, Anna Louise T.

APALE, Leo Neil L.

ANDAYA, Angelico Rome Y.

AYUYAO, Eunice Mae J.

BABISTA-RUYERAS, Ma. Salve Corazon M.

BAJARLA, Romella D.

BENDITA, Justin G.

BENLOTA, Rochelle V.

BERNADAS, Chuck D.

BETITA, Durell S.

BHATTARAI, Ujjwal

BISTA, Neha

BROBO, Shajanie S.

BUCAD, Dave Benson F.

BUENDIA, May D.

BUENO, Geovanette T.

BURGO, Terence Aaron L.

CABRERA, Martha Rose Q.

CABREROS, Margrette Zyra R.

CADAVONA, Huey D.

CAJUCOM, Raymond Romyr R.

CALISO, Sigmund Gil D.

CASIÑO, Gerald Grant M.

CASTILLANO, Jesus A.

CASTILLO, Jonathan B.

CASUGA, James G. II

CO, Arnel P.

CO, Jelvin T.

CORACHEA, Hermogenes L. Jr.

CORRAL, Maria Crispina C.

CRISMUNDO, Eva Marie M.

CRUZ, Christopher Ivan A.

CUARTERO, Charisse G.

DAVID, Jonathan D.

DAVID, Joy A.

DE JESUS, Albert M.

DE LEON, Lily Ann M.

DEGARA, Joean L.

DELA FUENTE, Ralph Brian M.

DE LIMA, Gemma U.

DELOS SANTOS, Kathrine Aira N.

DINGLASA, Joann T.

ENTICO, Joena Kathleen B.

FAMORCA, Ingrid Valerie S.

FANCUBILLA, John Roland M.

FAUSTINO-BALLARES, Rencelle DC.

FLORES, Dexter G.

FLORIDA, Dax Raymond N.

FRIVALDO, Jhyzel C.

FRONTERAS, Bruce M.

FUENTES, Richard Jay L.

GABRIEL, Rhommellyn M.

GAMBOA, Niel Kristoffer P.

GARCIA, Laurel C.

GHIMIRE, Pradesh

GO, Sonie U.

GONZALEZ, Victor Jose M. II

GOTAUCO, John Robby Kyle C.

HERMIDA, Stenley Y.

HIPOS-GUILLERMO, Tiffay Cher G.

ICAMINA, Rainier A.

ILARDE, Aristoteles G. II

JAINGUE, Evan Jerome B.

JAVILLO, Edelbert A.

JAVILLO, Mary Grace E.

JIMENEZ, Abigail Rose I.

JUMAWAN, Darlene Anne N.

KOA, Karl John A.

LACORTE, Pinky C.

LAGAS, Aaron H.

LAPORE, Alan Jay P.

LAPPAY, Mary Antonette A.

LARIOSA, Michael Jerome D.

LEE, Armele S.

LEGASPI, John Paul E.

LICAROS, Andro Reginald L.

LIGHA, Aloysius E.

LIMBU, Jayanti

LLAGAS, Mark Ian L.

LLAVE, Karel Galen A.

LU, Jezreel Wryan W.

LUGTU, Ryan Christopher B.

MABALATAN, Mark Seymour M.

MACABUHAY, Jose L. II

MAGLAYA, Eric Gerard C.

MALLA, Zubin

MALLILLIN, Rubieanne B.

MAMBA, Sergio M. Jr.

MANALO-TANTAMCO, Arlene T.

MANLAPAZ-LERIT, Lovely Krystal C.

MASIDDO, Dan Jared T.

MAURICIO, Mark Jerome G.

MENDOZA, Derrick G.

MENDOZA, Diana P.

MENDOZA, John Jacob C.

MERCADO, Danwyn Janel A.

MILLORA, Jushir Jasher  DC.

MOLINTAS, Charles Henri L.

MONTANA, Roldan A.

NEPAL, Prajwal

NERIA-ENRIQUEZ, Athena Catherine S.

ONG-DOBUYAN, Cleah D.

PARDO, Lyndon Aries A.

PATEL, Nihar J.

PEGUIT, Joseph Angelo I.

PEREZ, Josemari Alberto R.

PEREZ, Mary Grace D.

PIANO, Jeanne Stephanie D.

PINEDA, Anna Marie G.

PINEDA, Jed Emil B.

POLANGI-MACAGAAN, Janisah Shalma A.

PUA, Steven N.

RAMOS, Carlo Rosen V.

RAMOS, Francis

REGULLANO, Jezel P.

REMO, David Jonathan M.

REYES, Loranz L.

REYES, Victor Niño R.

RIVERA, Joanne M.

SACDALAN, Dennis Raymond L.

SADANG, Rey Christian I.

SADANG, Ronaldo Melchor B.

SALARIA, Maria Jinky S.

SALVACION, Katrina May R.

SAMONTE, Rene Edward E.

SAMSON, Jillian T.

SANTIAGO, Marco C.

SANTOS, Kevin Eric R.

SAQUIAN, Marcos F. Jr.

SHARMA, Niharika

SIERRA, Ed Robinson M.

SINDO, Sean Q.

SINGH-ALIMAGNO, Shaira P.

SINGH, Subodh M.

SOLIDUM, Karl Josef D.

TAGLE, Jose Mari K.

TAN, Kenneth Bryan R.

THAPALIYA, Suraj

TOLENTINO, Elaine C.

TORRES, Leah Theresa Q.

TUPAS, Angeli Dominique S.

TUQUERO, Francis Owen G.

UICHICO, Jonathan Rogel N.

URQUIZA, Sheen C.

VALENCIA, Gladys S.

VELO, Vrenie Lee A.

VELOSO, Ernest Francis B.

VERAYO, Paolo Miguel B.

VERGARA, Melody Joyce S.

VIERA, Gia Mae C.

VILLANUEVA, Beverly M.

VILLAR, Jonathan Paul M.

YAO, Calvin L.

YOUNG, Jefferson Vincent K.

LIST OF APPROVED PBR AND RTC REQUIREMENTS FOR PBRE III FOR JANUARY, 2020

AN, Ernesto Jose Jorge S.

ARCELLANA, Michael A.

BOLLIDO, Ruby Jane

CELEBRADOS, Ryan B.

GONZALES, Marico R.

LUMBAO, Marichelle L.

NICANDRO, Maria Angeline DL.

PUN, LAL K.

RAMOS, Washington O.